THYROID, HASHIMOTO THYROIDITIS BASIC DIET TIPS

THYROID, HASHIMOTO THYROIDITIS BASIC DIET TIPS

- in Diet Tips
7
19



In this video I am talking about HASHIMOTO THYROIDITIS SYMPTOMS AND CAUSES
Basis DIET TIPS for this treatment. and I am sharing information about the specific nutient that is selenium.

#selenium
#hashimotothyroiditis
#hypothyroid

TSH IS HIGH MEANS?

हाइपोथायरायड की सबसे असरदार दवाई है ये

19 Comments

  1. Can you do a video in English please.?

  2. Maine anti tpo Karwai hu it is 164.and tsh is 19 and t3 ,t4 is normal. Please tell me Mujhe kon sa thyioroid hi

  3. Plz mama jaldi reply dijiyega…

  4. Agar wait gain nahi ho to …ooo ki type ka tsh h ???

  5. Hello mam, which part is good for tyroid egg white, R should consume whole.

  6. How i can reach you.

  7. Bohot achi info..ye sari cheezen kha kay acha bhi lugta hai. Body humen signal de rahi hoti hai kay its good for us and needed.👍

  8. Egg kya Koi v. Ya desi murgi ki

  9. Hi Mam , my D3 test report is 16.01… now what will I do ?

  10. Helo Mam. Bhot badiya vedio hai ye. Thanks a lot for this vedio. I am suffering from hypothyrodism. I am currently taking 50 mg thyroxin. My t3 and t4 always come normal. Right now tsh is also normal but with medicine only. I got my antibodies tested in previous months. It is greater than 1300 U/ml. I have all the symptoms which u specified in this vedio. I asked my doctors so many times about my extreme hair fall , extreme hair thinning, extreme dry skin, tiredness, sleepiness but no one said that this is due to thyroid. Though after reading a lot about this on internet I was convinced that these things are due to thyroid or side effect of thyroxin. Your vedio confirmed this today. Mam plz make detailed vedio on what other things can we do to cure this. I am also suffering from pcos. Plz make detailed routine plan which has diet ,lifestyle, exercise and yoga as well.
    Lastly thanks a lot for this vedio. Waiting for next one.

  11. Hi dear I go through your video, it is unique and I line d content. In 2015 I also dedicated wd HYPOTHYROID AND I M TAKING THYRONORM 50MG. I relate my self wd u becoz I do hv 2 small kids and I m ignoring my self. I also eat late due to house chorus at 2.00pm and just in Morning I hd milk tea. I M IMPRESSED WD U COULD U PLS. SHARE UR DAILY PLAN DT U FOLLOW AT D START. I ALSO WANT TO CHANGE MY LIFESTYLE BUT HOW, I DON'T KNOW. PLS. HELP. AFTER THYROID MY WEIGHT INCREASED AROUND 60KG. MY WEIGHT IS 120KG NOW. ITS VERY TOUGH FOR ME TO TAKE CARE IF MY KIDS AND FMLY. HELP ME DEAR

  12. Vitamin d and d 12 ki deficiency se hypothyroid ke symptoms ho sakte hai

  13. Hello mam, t3-89, t4-5 normal hai lekin tsh 6.51 hai, report abhi aayi hai. medicine lena thik rahega ya pranayam and naturopath se cure kare abhi dr.ko consult nhi liya hai

  14. Or mem tsh ki normal renj kitni honi chiye or mem eska main rol tsh ka hota h kya plz replye

  15. Mem muje haypar thyirod h or mem mera t3 1.2 t4 6.1o tsh 4.51 h mem kya ye normal h

  16. Mam mujhe thyroid hai or mera wait kam nahi ho raha hai mie kiya karu plz reply me 1oo tak wait hai mujhe kuch samaj nahi ata 1oo ml ki tablet lete hu plz reply me mam

  17. Very informative video mam

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *